Tuesday Night Bar Fun League

Tuesday Night Bar Fun League

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Big Al’s Legion 631131012285
2Angie’s Angels131111262
3Rail Riders13814243
4Slyfox13832241
5Ball Breakers12831238
6Overly cueless13814234
7Rusty Cues13823228
8Cock-a-doodle Cues13814225
9Eight is Enough13427212
10Underdogs13328210
11Firethrowers13445199
12Cue Tips13337196
13Lisa’s Lackeys13418190
14Chalk and Aww13337190
15Pocket Blockers13139188
16Just the Tip13238174
17Below Average132110169
18Rabid Squirrels12318165
19Full Pockets00000